Colegio de Biólogos del Perú

Estamos al Servicio de todos nuestros colegiados

Consejo Regional

  • Consejo Regional I Tumbes

    Presidente de la Comisión Reorganizadora Carlos Alberto Zamora Gutiérrez

    Correo: kalinzamg@gmail.com 

  • Consejo Regional II Piura

    Decano Miguel Enrique Castro Cruz

    Vicedecano Roque Astolfo Rojas Babilonia

    Secretaria Claudia del Pilar Ruiz Gonzales

    Tesorero Alfredo Julian Sandoval Norabuena

    Vocal 1 Alma Rosa Pinday Puescas

    Vocal 2 Julio Monge Carlin

    Dirección Av. Ramón Castilla Nº 322 Castilla - Piura

    Teléfonos 073-537408

    Email mig452004@yahoo.com

  • Consejo Regional III Lambayeque

    Decano                    José Eugenio Chafloque Capuñay

    Vicedecano             Juan Eduardo Idrogo Villalobos

    Secretario                Jorge Antonio Fupuy Chung

    Tesorera                  Laura del Pilar Rodriguez Vera

    Vocal 1                    Asencio Saenz Lucas

    Vocal 2                    Juan Carlos Gil Troncoso

    Dirección Jr. Elias Aguirre Nº 326 Of. 103 - Chiclayo

    Teléfono 074-221552

    Email: crii_cbplambayeque@outlook.com

  • Consejo Regional IV La Libertad

    Decano                    Alcibiades Heli Miranda Chavez

    Vicedecana             Bertha Benigna Moreno Rodriguez

    Secretaria               Gloria Geovanna Alcalde Liñan

    Tesorero                  Hugo Cipriano Julia Vasquez

    Vocal 1                    Nelida Milly Esther Otiniano García

    Vocal 2                    Jorge Luis Izquierdo Carrasco

    Dirección Manuel Encinas Mz. S Lote 27 Urb. Miraflores - Trujillo

    Teléfono 044 - 244142

    Email informes@cbpll.org.pe

  • Consejo Regional V Ancash

    Decano                    Manuel Fernando Galarreta Gonzales

    Vicedecana             Sorayda Mendoza Espinoza 

    Secretario                José Alberto García Sandoval

    Tesorera                  Narda del Rocío Villena Delgado

    Vocal 1                    Rómulo Eugenio Loayza Aguilar

    Vocal 2                    Manuel Jorge Izaguirre Geldres

    Dirección Urb. Nicolas Garatea Mz 124 Lt 42 – altura Colegio Juan Valer – Nvo.

    Chimbote Ancash

  • Consejo Regional XVI Junín-Pasco

    Decana                    Erika Soledad Chavez Amésquita

    Vicedecano              Fredy Wilmer Betalleluz Valencia

    Secretaria                Andrea Isabel Olivera Núñez

    Tesorero                  Fernán Cosme Chanamé Zapata

    Vocal 1                    Manuel Teodosio Bedriñana Sosa

    Vocal 2                    Noemí Amanda Mayorga Sánchez

    Dirección Cal. Real Nº 461, Oficina 204, El tambo - Huancayo

    Teléfono 064 653831

    Email consejoregionalxvi@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XVII Ica

    Decana                   Marianella Haydee Salinas Fuentes

    Vicedecano             Allan Reinhard Flores Ramos

    Secretaria                Julissa Arenas Espinoza

    Tesorera                  Maribel Karina Cáceres Quijandría

    Vocal 1                    Rosa Bertha Altamirano Díaz

    Vocal 2                    Hugo Pardo Lu

    Dirección Posada del Sol G1 ( Menorca) - Ica

    Email cbp.17.ica@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XVIII Huánuco

    Decano                    César Augusto Gozme Sulca

    Vicedecano              José Luis Gil Basilio

    Secretario                Edilberto Chuquilín Bustamante

    Tesorera                  Gabriela Cecilia Carhuamaca Yabar

    Vocal 1                    César Samuel López López

    Vocal 2                    

    Dirección Av. Universitaria S/N 1.5 Tingo María

    Email cesargozme13@hotmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XIX Moquegua

    Decana                    Heine Betty Luiz Nina

    Vicedecana             Vilma Vasquez Vargas

    Secretario                Emil Rayil Enriquez Ochoa

    Tesorera                  Delia Gutierrez Nina

    Vocal 1                    Delvis Dicar Jorge

    Vocal 2                    Rosa Anahit Pretell Castillo

    Dirección Calle Hilo Nº 150 Moquegua

    Email cb19moquegua@hotmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XX Amazonas

    Decano                    José Ricardo Tuñoque Valdera

    Vicedecano              Carlos Alberto Canelo Davila

    Secretaria                Luisa Paola Rosado Lucero

    Tesorera                  Leyda Gueiler Rimarachin Cayatopoa

    Vocal 1                    José Santos Quispe Ramírez

    Vocal 2                    Marcos Daniel García Rodríguez

    Dirección Jr. Francisco Pizarro 1013 – Bagua Grande

    Email cb.amazonasxx@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional VI Cajamarca

    Decano                    Jorge Enrique Bazán Mayra

    Vicedecano               Hector Emilio Garay Montañez

    Secretario                Arturo Ulises Díaz Aliaga

    Tesorera                  Gladys Esther Huayan Dávila

    Vocal 1                    Carlos Manuel Rosales Loredo

    Vocal 2                   Consuelo Belania Plasencia Alvarado

    Dirección Av. Mario Urteaga Nº 361, Interior 1 Cajamarca

    Telefono 076 – 260219

    Web cbp.cajamarca@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional VII Lima

    Decana                    Julia Ivonne Loayza Ramos

    Vicedecano              José Luis Portilla Carbajal

    Secretaria                Maritza Roxana San Martín López

    Tesorero                  Carlos Mier Y Terán Vásquez

    Vocal 1                    Jorge Antonio Zeballos Alva

    Vocal 2                    Roberto Carlos Quesquén Liza

    Dirección Av. Canadá Nº 1236 Of. 202 Urb. Sta. Catalina La Victoria

    Teléfono 224-4166

    Email colbiolima@yahoo.es

  • Consejo Regional VIII Arequipa

    Decano                    Graciano Alberto Del Carpio Tejada

    Vicedecano              Daniel Santos Luque Zurita

    Secretario                Luis Carlos Lizarraga Vargas

    Tesorero                  Javier Enrique Pinto Riveros

    Vocal 1                    Janet Amalia Sequeiros Paredes

    Vocal 2                    Rosa Elena Suarez Vizcarra

    Dirección Urb. Dunas del Sur B 4 José Luis Bustamante y Rivero

    Teléfono 054-348769

    Email cbr8aqp@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional IX Tacna

    Decano                    César Huanacuni Lupaca

    Vicedecana             Angela Choque Miranda

    Secretario                Anty Luis Coronado Mamani

    Tesorero                  Richard Sabino Lazo

    Vocal 1                   Patricia Cortez Ayala

    Vocal 2                    José Oswaldo Cazorla Galdos

    Dirección Av. Billinghurst Nº 190 Esquina Calle Coronel Bustios Nº 40–Tacna (

    SERFOR TACNA)

    Teléfono 052-413936

  • Consejo Regional X Loreto

    Decano                   Fred Willian Chu Koo

    Vicedecano             Roberto Pezo Díaz

    Secretaria                Carmen del Pilar Gonzales Shapiama

    Tesorero                  Javier Noriega Murrieta

    Vocal 1                    Ricardo Zarate Gomez

    Vocal 2                    Freddy Franco Alava Arevalo 

    Dirección Jr. Putumayo Nº 1746

    Teléfono 065-232801

    Email colegiobilogosloreto@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XXI Madre de Dios

    Decano                    Alejandro Bernilla Roque

    Vicedecano             José Yupanqui Blanco

    Secretario                Julio Enrique Magan Roeder

    Tesorera                  Juana Rosa Pinedo Vigo

    Vocal 1                    Hubert Vera Mendoza

    Vocal 2                    Raul Federico Bello Santa Cruz

    Dirección Jr. Ancash Nº 786 Pto. Maldonado

    Teléfono 979-680805

    Email b_alejo25@hotmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XXII Callao

    Decano                    Carlos Jesús Scotto Espinoza

    Vicedecano             Arturo Mariano Garcia Merino

    Secretario                Cesar Martin Pereda Vásquez

    Tesorero                  Florentina Cely Tello Flores

    Vocal 1                    Abel Quispe Lizana

    Vocal 2                    Patricia Gil Kodaka

    Dirección Nogales Nº 331 Distrito de Lima

    Email colegioregionalcallao@yahoo.com

  • Consejo Regional XXIII Huancavelica

    Presidente de la Comisión Organizadora Hilgar Luján Jeri
    Email jeri_400@hotmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XI Ucayali

    Decano                    Fredi Adolfo Carrasco Sandoval

    Vicedecano              Alcides Erick Castillo Quezada

    Secretaria                María Eugenia Burgos Espejo

    Tesorera                 Lucia Teresa Zumba Cardenas

    Vocal 1                    Eudis Genaro Torres Santa Cruz

    Vocal 2                    Olivia Perez Tang

    Teléfono 061-576060

    Email cbp.ucayali@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XII San Martín

    Decano                    Jorge Torres Delgado

    Vicedecana              Lizbeth Hortencia Zavaleta Rojas

    Secretario                Luis Antonio Ramírez Flores

    Tesorero                  Reney Raúl Melgar Arango

    Vocal 1                    Joanna Villavicencio Gardini

    Vocal 2                    María Madeleine Cornejo Arce

    Dirección Jr. Limatambo Nº 142 - Tarapoto

    Email jotode@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XIII Ayacucho

    Decano                    Fredy Lopez Auqui

    Vicedecano              Fredy Oré Malmaceda

    Secretaria                Nilda Aurea Apayco Espinoza

    Tesorera                  Corina Marilú Juscamaita Castañeda

    Vocal 1                    Luisa Giacomo Maguiña García

    Vocal 2                    Artemio Lira Huamán

    Dirección Calle Corcovado Nº 125

    Email cbp.ayacucho@gmail.com

  • Consejo Regional XIV Cusco-Apurímac

    Decana                    Alida Uscamayta Loayza

    Vicedecano              Rene Farfán Zegarra

    Secretario                Samuel Cjuro Arenas

    Tesorera                  Claudia Elizabeth Canales Morales

    Vocal 1                    Renato Ormachea Borda

    Vocal 2                    María Encarnación Holgado Rojas 

    Dirección Urb. Kennedy Av. República de Brazil F- 2

    Teléfono 084-253709

    Email colbiopcusco@yahoo.es

  • Consejo Regional XV Puno

    Decano                    Roger Chullunquia Tisnado

    Vicedecana             Ciria Ivonne Trigos Rondon

    Secretario                Alfredo Ucharico Uruchi

    Tesorero                  German Huancollo Quispe

    Vocal 1                    Eliana Roxana Torres Camacho

    Vocal 2                    Isabel Sullca Gomez

    Dirección Jr. Deza Nº 767 Parque Carácter Puno

    Teléfono 051-351561 / 055-354762

    Email cbp.xv.puno@gmail.com